放送・配信スケジュール(TV・ネット)

※日時は日本時間

11月21日(月)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
01:00
カタール vs エクアドル
[A組1節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
22:00
イングランド vs イラン
[B組1節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA

11月22日(火)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
01:00
セネガル vs オランダ
[A組1節]
ABEMA
04:00
アメリカ vs ウェールズ
[B組1節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
19:00
アルゼンチン vs サウジアラビア
[C組1節]
ABEMA
22:00
デンマーク vs チュニジア
[D組1節]
フジテレビ
ABEMA

11月23日(水)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
01:00
メキシコ vs ポーランド
[C組1節]
テレビ朝日
ABEMA
04:00
フランス vs オーストラリア
[D組1節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
19:00
モロッコ vs クロアチア
[F組1節]
フジテレビ
ABEMA
22:00
ドイツ vs 日本
[E組1節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA

11月24日(木)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
01:00
スペイン vs コスタリカ
[E組1節]
ABEMA
04:00
ベルギー vs カナダ
[F組1節]
ABEMA
19:00
スイス vs カメルーン
[G組1節]
ABEMA
22:00
ウルグアイ vs 韓国
[H組1節]
フジテレビ
ABEMA

11月25日(金)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
01:00
ポルトガル vs ガーナ
[H組1節]
テレビ朝日
ABEMA
04:00
ブラジル vs セルビア
[G組1節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
19:00
ウェールズ vs イラン
[B組2節]
ABEMA
22:00
カタール vs セネガル
[A組2節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA

11月26日(土)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
01:00
オランダ vs エクアドル
[A組2節]
テレビ朝日
ABEMA
04:00
イングランド vs アメリカ
[B組2節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
19:00
チュニジア vs オーストラリア
[D組2節]
テレビ朝日
ABEMA
22:00
ポーランド vs サウジアラビア
[C組2節]
テレビ朝日
ABEMA

11月27日(日)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
01:00
フランス vs デンマーク
[D組2節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
04:00
アルゼンチン vs メキシコ
[C組2節]
ABEMA
19:00
日本 vs コスタリカ
[E組2節]
テレビ朝日
ABEMA
22:00
ベルギー vs モロッコ
[F組2節]
テレビ朝日
ABEMA

11月28日(月)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
01:00
クロアチア vs カナダ
[F組2節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
04:00
スペイン vs ドイツ
[E組2節]
ABEMA
19:00
カメルーン vs セルビア
[G組2節]
フジテレビ
ABEMA
22:00
韓国 vs ガーナ
[H組2節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA

11月29日(火)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
01:00
ブラジル vs スイス
[G組2節]
フジテレビ
ABEMA
04:00
ポルトガル vs ウルグアイ
[H組2節]
ABEMA

11月30日(水)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
エクアドル vs セネガル
[A組3節]
テレビ朝日
ABEMA
00:00
オランダ vs カタール
[A組3節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
04:00
イラン vs アメリカ
[B組3節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
04:00
ウェールズ vs イングランド
[B組3節]
ABEMA

12月1日(木)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
オーストラリア vs デンマーク
[D組3節]
ABEMA
00:00
チュニジア vs フランス
[D組3節]
ABEMA
04:00
サウジアラビア vs メキシコ
[C組3節]
ABEMA
04:00
ポーランド vs アルゼンチン
[C組3節]
ABEMA

12月2日(金)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
カナダ vs モロッコ
[F組3節]
ABEMA
00:00
クロアチア vs ベルギー
[F組3節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
04:00
コスタリカ vs ドイツ
[E組3節]
ABEMA
04:00
日本 vs スペイン
[E組3節]
フジテレビ
ABEMA

12月3日(土)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
ガーナ vs ウルグアイ
[H組3節]
ABEMA
00:00
韓国 vs ポルトガル
[H組3節]
ABEMA
04:00
セルビア vs スイス
[G組3節]
フジテレビ
ABEMA
04:00
カメルーン vs ブラジル
[G組3節]
NHK総合1
ABEMA

12月4日(日)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
オランダ vs アメリカ
[ラウンド16]
ABEMA
04:00
アルゼンチン vs オーストラリア
[ラウンド16]
ABEMA

12月5日(月)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
フランス vs ポーランド
[ラウンド16]
NHK総合1
ABEMA
04:00
イングランド vs セネガル
[ラウンド16]
NHK総合1
ABEMA

12月6日(火)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
日本 vs クロアチア
[ラウンド16]
フジテレビ
ABEMA
04:00
ブラジル vs 韓国
[ラウンド16]
ABEMA

12月7日(水)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
モロッコ vs スペイン
[ラウンド16]
フジテレビ
ABEMA
04:00
ポルトガル vs スイス
[ラウンド16]
テレビ朝日
ABEMA

12月10日(土)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
クロアチア vs ブラジル
[準々決勝]
未定
04:00
オランダ vs アルゼンチン
[準々決勝]
未定

12月11日(日)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
未定 vs 未定
[準々決勝]
未定
04:00
イングランド vs フランス
[準々決勝]
未定

12月14日(水)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
04:00
未定 vs 未定
[準決勝]
未定

12月15日(木)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
04:00
未定 vs 未定
[準決勝]
未定

12月18日(日)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
未定 vs 未定
[3位決定戦]
未定

12月19日(月)

時間
対戦カード
放送予定
00:00
未定 vs 未定
[決勝]
未定